Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

Birthday: 15 January 1947, Portland, Maine, USA
Birth Name: Andrea Louise Martin
Height: 163 cm
Andrea Martin was born on January 15, 1947 in Portland, Maine, USA as Andrea Louise Martin. She is an actress and writer, known for Second City TV (1976), Wag the Dog (1997) and Anastasia (1997).
Andrea Martin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...