Ben Rappaport

Ben Rappaport

Birthday: 23 March 1986, Arlington, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Bennett Eli Rappaport
Ben Rappaport was born on March 23, 1986 in Arlington, Texas, USA as Bennett Eli Rappaport. He is an actor and producer, known for Hope Springs (2012), Outsourced (2010) and The Brass Teapot (2012).
Ben Rappaport's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...