Chad Haywood

Chad Haywood

Birthday: 30 January 1980, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Chad Christian Haywood
Height: 191 cm
Chad Haywood was born on January 30, 1980 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Chad Christian Haywood. He is known for his work on The Chase (2013), Never Been Kissed (1999) and Fluffer (2001).
Chad Haywood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Chad Haywood'S roles