Chet Grissom

Chet Grissom

Birthday: 27 January 1965, Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Birth Name: Chet Douglas Grissom
Height: 170 cm
Chet Grissom was born on January 27, 1965 in Washington, District of Columbia, USA as Chet Douglas Grissom. He is an actor, known for The Crazies (2010), Fair Game (2010) and Angels in Stardust (2014). He has been married to Lisa Kenner Grissom since 2005.
Chet Grissom's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...