Christine Baranski

Christine Baranski

Birthday: 2 May 1952, Buffalo, New York, USA
Birth Name: Christine Jane Baranski
Height: 174 cm
Christine Baranski was born on May 2, 1952 in Buffalo, New York, USA as Christine Jane Baranski. She is an actress, known for The Good Wife (2009), How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000) and Cybill (1995). She was previously married to Matthew Cowles.
Christine Baranski's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...