Frances Callier

Frances Callier

Birthday: 17 May 1969, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Eleanor Frances Callier
Height: 152 cm
Frances Callier was born on May 17, 1969 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Eleanor Frances Callier. She is an actress and producer, known for He's Just Not That Into You (2009), Hey Monie! (2003) and Reservoir Dogs (2006). She is married to Thomas Greene.
Frances Callier's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Frances Callier'S roles