Jack Kissell

Jack Kissell

Birthday: 24 September 1930, South Bend, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: John Joseph Kissell
Height: 168 cm
Jack Kissell was born on September 24, 1930 in South Bend, Indiana, USA as John Joseph Kissell. He was an actor, known for Barney (2005), Extreme Honor (2001) and TV Virus (2007). He was married to Jean. He died on November 12, 2009 in Torrance, California, USA.
Jack Kissell's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...