Robert L. Manahan

Robert L. Manahan

Birthday: 23 August 1956, Palo Alto, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Lawrence Manahan Jr.
Robert L. Manahan was born on August 23, 1956 in Palo Alto, California, USA as Robert Lawrence Manahan Jr. He is known for his work on Mighty Morphin Power Rangers (1993), Beakman's World (1992) and Howling VI: The Freaks (1991). He was married to Karen M. Chicoine. He died on June 30, 2000 in Alameda County, California.
Robert L. Manahan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Robert L. Manahan'S roles