Susanne Blakeslee

Susanne Blakeslee

Birthday: 27 January 1956, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Susan Anne Blakeslee
Susanne Blakeslee was born on January 27, 1956 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Susan Anne Blakeslee. She is an actress, known for The Fairly OddParents (2001), Tangled (2010) and Shrek the Third (2007).
Susanne Blakeslee's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...