Taj Mahal

Taj Mahal

Birthday: 17 May 1942, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Henry Saint Clair Fredericks
Height: 193 cm
Taj Mahal was born on May 17, 1942 in New York City, New York, USA as Henry Saint Clair Fredericks.
Taj Mahal's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
IMDb: 7
2017
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Taj Mahal'S roles